Saturday 31st Jul 2021

SSG U12
Robert Emmets
13:00
St Mary's Saggart

Venue: Greentree Park

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021

Go Ahead Junior D Championship Grp A
St Finians
19:30
Croi Ro Naofa/Robert Emmets

Venue: Ridgewood

Saturday 7th Aug 2021

Boys U16 league Divison 8
St Agnes -Crumlin Robert Emmets
15:30
Fingallians B

Venue: Pearse Park

Sunday 8th Aug 2021

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
St Finians (N)
11:30
St Agnes- Crumlin Robert Emmets

Venue: Newcastle

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021

Minor Men League Divison 5 South Group 2
Emmets Gaels
19:15
St Annes

Venue: Greentrees Park

Go Ahead Junior D Championship Grp A
Croi Ro Naofa/Robert Emmets
19:30
St Sylvesters B

Venue: Killinarden Park

Sunday 15th Aug 2021

Minor Men League Divison 5 South Group 2
St Marks
11:00
Emmets Gaels

Venue: Mc Gee Park

Tuesday 17th Aug 2021

Boys U16 League Divison 8
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
St Agnes -Crumlin Robert Emmets

Venue: Cathal Brugha Barracks

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021

Go Ahead Junior D Championship Grp A
Cuala B
19:30
Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Meadowvale

Thursday 19th Aug 2021

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
St Agnes -Crumlin Robert Emmets
19:30
Ballinteer St John B

Venue: Pearse Park

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021

Minor Men League 5 south Group 2
Emmets Gaels
11:00
Thomas Davis

Venue: Greentrees Park

Saturday 28th Aug 2021

Boys U13 Grading L Divison 10
St Monica
14:00
Robert Emmets

Venue: Millwood Park

Sunday 29th Aug 2021

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
Na Fianna
11:30
St Agnes -Crumlin Robert Emmets

Venue: Johnston Park

Wednesday 15th Sep 2021

Adult League Division 6
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:00
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Ellenfield Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Sep 2021

Boys U13 Grading League Divison 10
Robert Emmets
14:00
St Judes C

Venue: Greentrees Park

Wednesday 22nd Sep 2021

Ladies Adult League Division 6
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa
19:00
St Oliver Plunketts

Venue: Killinarden Park Referee: TBC

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021

Boys U13 Grading League Divison 10
Cuala C
14:00
Robert Emmets

Venue: Thomastown

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021

Ladies Adult League Division 6
St Finians (s)
19:00
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: River Valley Referee: TBC

Sunday 10th Oct 2021

Ladies Adult League
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels

Venue: Killinarden Park Referee: TBC

Saturday 16th Oct 2021

Boys U13 Grading League Divison 10
Robert Emmets
14:00
Templeogue Synge St C

Venue: Greentrees Park

Sunday 17th Oct 2021

Ladies Adult League Division 6
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa
19:00
Templeogue Synge St B

Venue: Killinarden Park Referee: TBC

Sunday 31st Oct 2021

Ladies Adult League Division 6
Robert Emmets / Croi Ro Naofa
19:30
St Monicas

Venue: Killinarden Park Referee: TBC

Ladies Adult Cup Division 6B
Ranelagh gaels
13:00
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Bushy Park Referee: TBC

Saturday 6th Nov 2021

Boys U13 Grading League Divison 10
Skerries Harps C
TBC
Robert Emmets

Venue: TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021

Minor Men League Divison 5 South Group 2
St Judes
0-4
10-15
Emmets Gaels

Venue: Tymon North

Go Ahead Junior D Championship Grp A
Beann Eadair
Conceded
By Beann Eadair
Croi Ro Naofa/Robert Emmets

Venue: Howth

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
St Agnes -Crumlin Robert Emmets
3-8
2-5
Fingallian B

Venue: Pearse Park

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021

Go Ahead Junior D Championship Grp A
Croi Ro Naofa/Robert Emmets
5-9
1-8
Kilmacud Crokes C

Venue: Killinarden

Monday 19th Jul 2021

Girls U18 Division 7B
Cuala B
7-15
3-7
Robert Emmets

Venue: Meadowvale Referee: TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021

Girls U13 Leag Division 10Bs
Robert Emmets
0-1
1-0
St Finians (N)

Venue: Greentrees Road Referee: TBC

Minor Men League Divison 5 South Group 2
Emmets Gaels
TSS
Conceeded
Templeogue Synge Street

Venue: Greentrees Park

Saturday 17th Jul 2021

SSG U12 1 Team
Robert Emmets
0-0
0-0
Star of Erin

Venue: Greentree Park

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021

Ladies Adult Division 6
St Vincents A
St Vincent's
Conceeded
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn Referee: TBC

Minor Mens League Divison 5 South Group 2
Good Counsel/ Liffey Gaels
0-4
12-19
Emmet Gaels

Venue: Galtymore Road

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021

Boys U16 League Divison 8
St Agnes- Crumlin Robert Emmets
1-10
1-7
Na Fianna B

Venue: Pearse Park

Monday 12th Jul 2021

Girls U18 Division 7B
Robert Emmets
1-7
1-5
Ballyboden St Endas C

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
St Patricks (P)
3-6
0-2
St Agnes- Crumlin Robert Emmets

Venue: TBC

Under 13 Girls
Robert Enmets
4-13
2-1
Man O War

Venue: .

Saturday 10th Jul 2021

Girls U15 Division 6
Robert Emmets
4-10
3-10
Kilmacud Crokes B

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC

Boys U13 Grade Leag Divison 10
Robert Emmets
6-7
3-3
Raheny C

Venue: Greentrees Park

Boys U16 League Divison 8
St Peters B
0-0
0-0
St Agnes - Crumlin Robert Emmets

Venue: Garristown

Wednesday 7th Jul 2021

Ladies Adult League Division 6
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa
4-8
3-18
Garristown

Venue: Killinarden Park Referee: TBC

Monday 5th Jul 2021

Girls U18 Division 7B
St Marks
W/O
W/O
Robert Emmets

Venue: Mc Gee Park Referee: TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021

Minor Men League Divison 5 South Group 2
Emmet Gaels
3-16
0-9
Naomh Olaf

Venue: Greentrees Park

Saturday 3rd Jul 2021

Girls U15 Division 6
Clontarf B
7-5
4-2
Robert Emmets

Venue: St Annes No 34 Referee: TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
St Agnes- Crumlin Robert Emmets
W/O
W/O
Naomh Mearnog B

Venue: Pearse Park

Challenge match Ladies Minors
Robert Emmets
10-11
2-2
St Marys Saggart

Venue: Greetrees Park

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021

Ladies Adult League Division 6
Portobello
1-8
1-14
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Leinster Road Referee: TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021

U16 Boys League Divison 8
St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
5-2
6-13
Whitehall Colmcille B

Venue: Pearse Park

Sunday 27th Jun 2021

Girl U13 Single Code leag Dc both Groups
Robert Emmets
2-2
5-8
Wanders

Venue: Greentrees Pak Referee: TBC

Boys U15 Football D Qualifying GPB
St Agnes -Crumlin Robert Emmets
4.06
7-10
Kilmacud Crokes C

Venue: Greentrees Park

Saturday 26th Jun 2021

Girls U15 Division 6
Stars of Erin
4-5
4-4
Robert Emmets

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC

Under 8's
Lucan Sarsfield
0-0
0-0
Robert Emmets

Venue: Arthur Griffith Park

Boys U13 Grade Leag Divison 10
Robert Emmets
w/o
w/o
Erins Isle B

Venue: Greentrees Park

Boys U16 League Divison 8
Cuala B
3-12
4-08
St Agnes- Crumlin Robert Emmets

Venue: Shanganagh Park

Friday 25th Jun 2021

Under 10's
Robert Emmets
0-0
0-0
St Marks

Venue: Greentrees park

Thursday 24th Jun 2021

U13 Boys
Templeogue Synge Street
0-0
0-0
Robert Emmets

Venue: Bushy Park

Minor Men Challenge Match
Erin Go Bragh
3-6
3-12
Emmets Gaels

Venue: St Catherines park Lucan

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021

Ladies Adult Cup Division 6B
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa
6-9
6-12
Templeogue Synge Street B

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC

Monday 21st Jun 2021

Challenge Match Minor Ladies
Robert Emmets
6-02
3-09
Ballinteer St Johns

Venue: Greentrees Park

Sunday 20th Jun 2021

Girls U13 Division 10B
St Judes B
7-10
6-1
Robert Emmets

Venue: Tymon Park Referee: TBC

Saturday 19th Jun 2021

Girls U15 Division 6
Robert Emmets
4-3
2-18
St Sylvesters B

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC

Girls SSG U12 !-team 2021
Robert Emmets
3-7
3-5
Shankill

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC

Minors Men Challenge match
Emmet Gaels
4-10
3-10
Round Towers

Venue: Greentrees park

Boys U16 League Divison 8
St Agnes (Crumlin Robert Emmets)
4-8
0-14
Ballinteer St John B

Venue: Pearse Park

u8s Friendly
DLS BallyFermot
0-0
0-0
Robert Emmets

Venue: Ballyfermot

Thursday 17th Jun 2021

Minor Mens Divison 4
Emmet Gaels
1-17
0-8
Erin Go Bragh

Venue: Greentrees Park

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021

Ladies Adult Cup Division 6B
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa
4-12
2-12
St Oliver Plunketts

Venue: Killiinarden Park Referee: TBC

Sunday 13th Jun 2021

Girls U13 Single Code Leag D C Both Groups
Ranelagh Gaels
5-10
1-15
Robert Emmets

Venue: Bushy Park

Saturday 12th Jun 2021

Girls U15 Division 6
Castleknock B
3-6
7-11
Robert Emmets

Venue: Sonerton Referee: TBC

Under 8s Gp2
Robert Emmets
3-2
3-2
Westmanstown Gaels

Venue: Greentrees Park

Under 10s Grp 4x
Shankill
2-6
2-5
Robert Emmets

Venue: Stonebridge Road

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021

Ladies Adult Cup Division 6B
Portobello
5-5
1-11
Robert Emmets/ Croi Ro Naofa

Venue: Greentrees Park Referee: TBC